114
220507

GLASS, THREE BEAKERS AND A VASE.

400 - 450 EUR
4 530 - 5 100 SEK
417 - 469 USD
Hammer price
Unsold

Glass. Polished decorations. Bohemia, second half 19th century. Height of beakers 13 cm, 14 cm, 15,5 cm, vase 20 cm.

Slitage, repor.