174
218988

BEAKER

100 - 150 EUR
1 130 - 1 700 SEK
104 - 156 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492
BEAKER

813 silver. Suomen Kultaseppä, Turku 1909. Height 7,5 cm, weight 43,5 g.

Slitage.