397
218046

A SET OF TWO VASES.

150 - 200 EUR
1 700 - 2 270 SEK
156 - 209 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
A SET OF TWO VASES.

Signed I. Toikka, Nuutajärvi. White filigree glass. Height 25-30 cm.

Smärre nagg vid mynningen.