410
230088

VASE

250 - 300 EUR
2 830 - 3 400 SEK
261 - 313 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
VASE

Signed Oiva Toikka Nuutajärvi Notsjö 1992 244/300. Blue and metal lustre filigree glass. Height 19 cm.

Bruksslitage.