109
238734
TUNTEMATON/OKÄND/UNKNOWN
(Finland)
Boats in moonlight.
Boats in moonlight.

BOATS IN MOONLIGHT.

Sign. J. Billman 1861. Oil on canvas, 29,5x46 cm.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

400 - 800 EUR

Hammer price:
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146