564
235415

BOX

650 - 850 EUR
7 460 - 9 750 SEK
680 - 890 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492
BOX

Silver. Stefan Westerstråhle, 1804 Stockholm. Engraved decoration and engraving on side. Inside gilded. Length 10 cm, width 2,5 cm, weight 98 g.

Slitage, repor invändigt, gravering på sidan och undertill.