686
235507

BRACELET

2 200 - 2 500 EUR
24 900 - 28 300 SEK
2 300 - 2 610 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492
BRACELET

18K white gold, emerald 5 x 6 cm, 104 diamonds approx. 2.5 ct. Size 18 cm, weight 26,7 g.

Intill låset saknas en diamant . Bruksslitage.