451
261957

A GLASS SCULPTURE.

300 - 500 EUR
3 440 - 5 740 SEK
314 - 523 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
A GLASS SCULPTURE.

Signed Pauli Partanen -99. Clear glass, with a blue coloured glass formation. Height 25 cm.

Bruksslitage.