658
263659

A SET OF SPOONS, 3 + 1.

200 - 300 EUR
2 250 - 3 380 SEK
209 - 313 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492
A SET OF SPOONS, 3 + 1.

916 silver. 3 pcs. "Birgitta" table spoons Hopeatehdas Oy Helsinki 1961. Length 17 cm, weight 120 g.
Sugar spoon signed BRG, Helsinki 1955. Length 8 cm, weight 26 g.

Bruksslitage.