265813

78. EVA CEDERSTRÖM, olja på duk, sign. och dat. 1967.

Stilleben, 73 x 51.

Fläckar.

Droit de suite
Yes
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
Hammer price
Unsold

Contact the cataloguer

Laura Pohjola

Helsinki

Laura Pohjola
Specialist modern and contemporary art, Finnish art, photography

+358 (0)400 46 45 76
laura.pohjola@bukowskis.com

Terms & Conditions details

Transports

How do I place a bid

Create account