78
265813
Eva Cederström
(1909-1995)

EVA CEDERSTRÖM, olja på duk, sign. och dat. 1967.

Stilleben, 73 x 51.

Fläckar.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

1 500 - 2 000 EUR

Hammer price:
Unsold
Contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Specialist modern and contemporary art, Finnish art, photography
+358 (0)400 46 45 76