121
257425

5 DESSERT FORKS

150 - 200 EUR
1 720 - 2 290 SEK
157 - 209 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
5 DESSERT FORKS

84 silver. Indistinct control mark 1896-1908. Marked AH. Engraved floral decorations. Gilt. Length 14 cm, total weight 113 g.

Slitage, repor.