366
232483

TUNTEMATON/OKÄND/UNKNOWN

(Finland)
600 - 800 EUR
6 760 - 9 020 SEK
626 - 835 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
TUNTEMATON/OKÄND/UNKNOWN
(Finland)

GIRL WITH A ROSE.

Sign. Oil on board 52x40 cm.

Smärre fläckar, restaurerad.