442
270721

AN ETERNITY BAND

1 500 - 1 800 EUR
17 200 - 20 600 SEK
1 570 - 1 880 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
AN ETERNITY BAND

Palladium, 19 brilliant cut diamonds c. 1.66 ct in total. Size 17+. Weight 4.0 g.

Bruksslitage.