The Autumn Classic Sale, Helsinki F161

611 items
490. A PEARL NECKLACE.
490. A PEARL NECKLACE.
Hammer price
Unsold
10 500 - 12 000 EUR
265. ADOLF BOCK, gouache, signerad och daterad 1931.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
368. OTTO LUDVIG RICHARDE, olja på duk, signerad.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
305. Wäinö Aaltonen, GRIEF.
305. Wäinö Aaltonen, GRIEF.
Hammer price
2 300 EUR
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
212. Hugo Simberg, SAND DUNES.
Hammer price
2 400 EUR
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
200. Johan Knutson, COASTAL VIEW WITH A CHURCH.
Hammer price
Unsold
700 - 1 000 EUR
257. Johan Knutson, A WINDY DAY.
Hammer price
2 400 EUR
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
252. Johan Knutson, VIEW OF THE COAST.
Hammer price
800 EUR
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
258. Johan Knutson, STORMY SEAS.
Hammer price
1 500 EUR
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
10. Ivan Constantinovich Aivazovsky, SHIPS NEAR THE COAST.
Hammer price
66 000 EUR
40 000 - 50 000 EUR
369. Alfred von Wierusz-Kowalski, TRAVELLER ON A WINTER NIGHT.
Hammer price
3 200 EUR
1 500 - 1 800 EUR