137
290395

A CERAMIC DISH.

300 - 400 EUR
3 440 - 4 590 SEK
314 - 419 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
A CERAMIC DISH.

Sign. F.H.Kj. Arabia, Turquoise and blue glazing. Diameter 28 cm.

Bruksslitage.