19
304307

Anna-maija Salo

(Finland)
400 - 500 EUR
4 530 - 5 670 SEK
417 - 522 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492
Anna-maija Salo
(Finland)

A SET OF 3 PENDANT LAMPS.

"Iso Pallo". Multicolored acrylic. Late1960s. Height 40 cm.

Bruksslitage. Ej funktionstestade.

 Hide
 Show more

Contemporary Art & Design 654

269. Ulf Rollof, 'Small Pinkie'.
30 000 - 40 000 SEK
Bid History
32 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
32 000 SEK