21
306881

Anna-maija Salo

(Finland)
300 - 400 EUR
3 380 - 4 510 SEK
316 - 422 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
Anna-maija Salo
(Finland)

A TABLE LAMP.

"Poppy". Acrylic. Designed in the early 2000's, Maija Isola 1964 for Marimekko. Height 29 cm.

Smärre bruksslitage.