361
296592

Pirkko Nukari

(Finland, Born 1943)
Pirkko nukari, a bird.
Pirkko nukari, a bird.
Pirkko nukari, a bird.
Pirkko nukari, a bird.
Pirkko nukari, a bird.
Pirkko nukari, a bird.

A BIRD.

Sign. -85. Bronze, length 15 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

800 - 1 000 EUR

Hammer price:
700 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146