97
312807

A RING, 2 old cut diamonds tot. c. 1.20 ct, ruby 5,5 mm.

1 800 - 2 000 EUR
20 300 - 22 500 SEK
1 900 - 2 110 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492

14K gold, size 18,5, weight 5 g.

Bruksslitage. Slitage på rubinen.