Theme auctions online
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
239
327069

Gustav Adolf Hahn

(Germany, 1819-1872)
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
21 100 - 26 400 SEK
2 290 - 2 860 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
Gustav Adolf Hahn
(Germany, 1819-1872)

GUSTAV ADOLF HAHN, akvarell, signerad och daterad 1872.

Kyrkinteriör. 63x48 cm.

Ej examinerad ur ram.