Modern + Contemporary, Helsinki F166

115 items
409. Arvid Broms, "TEMPTATION".
Hammer price
700 EUR
700 - 1 000 EUR
367. Aarno Salosmaa, COMPOSITION.
Hammer price
400 EUR
700 - 1 000 EUR
356. JAAKKO SIEVÄNEN, akvarell, signerad och daterad -63.
Hammer price
Unsold
600 - 800 EUR
375. Kauko Lehtinen, "AUTUMN HAT".
Hammer price
650 EUR
600 - 800 EUR
446. Kimmo Pyykkö, ABSTRACT.
446. Kimmo Pyykkö, ABSTRACT.
Hammer price
Unsold
600 - 800 EUR
466. Yrjö Kiikka, SAILBOATS.
466. Yrjö Kiikka, SAILBOATS.
Hammer price
600 EUR
600 - 800 EUR
386. Göran Augustson, "CON ESPRESSIONE".
Hammer price
900 EUR
600 - 800 EUR
459. Heli Huotala, "SUMMER".
459. Heli Huotala, "SUMMER".
Hammer price
620 EUR
500 - 700 EUR
427. Kimmo Kaivanto, MASK.
427. Kimmo Kaivanto, MASK.
Hammer price
500 EUR
500 - 800 EUR
467. Aimo Kanerva, COASTAL VIEW.
Hammer price
700 EUR
500 - 800 EUR
428. Martti Aiha, "FOUR STRUCTURES".
Hammer price
750 EUR
500 - 800 EUR
445. Otto Mäkilä, CONSTRUCTION.
Hammer price
450 EUR
400 - 600 EUR
455. Ulla Rantanen, YELLOW LANDSCAPE.
Hammer price
700 EUR
400 - 600 EUR
453. Ernst Mether-Borgström, COMPOSITION.
Hammer price
550 EUR
400 - 600 EUR