29
420247

Helmi Sjöstrand

(Finland, 1864-1956)
Helmi sjöstrand, river view.
Helmi sjöstrand, river view.
Helmi sjöstrand, river view.
Helmi sjöstrand, river view.

RIVER VIEW.

Sign. Oil on canvas 24x31 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

1 000 - 1 500 EUR

Hammer price:
600 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art (On parental leave)
+358 (0)50 428 2146