100
472751

Johan Erik Lindh

(Finland, 1793-1865)
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
17 000 - 22 700 SEK
1 570 - 2 090 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Johan Erik Lindh
(Finland, 1793-1865)

PORTRAIT OF CARL ADOLPH LEMBERG.

A tergo sign. Oil on canvas 35x28 cm.

Ytsmuts, krackelyr, färgbortfall.

 Hide
 Show more

Contemporary Art & Design 654

46. Gert Nyström, a pair of "Festival" chandeliers, Fagerhult, 1960s-70s.
15 000 - 20 000 SEK
Current bid:
- SEK