220
478490

WRITING UTENSILS, 3 parts. 84 silver. Jakob Rosen St. Petersburg 1898-1917. Length of pen shaft 19 cm.

300 - 400 EUR
3 380 - 4 510 SEK
313 - 417 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977

Original oak case.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.