227
478500

ASPARAGUS TONGS, 84 silver. Karl Ekqvist St. Petersburg 1846. Length 18 cm. Weight 159 g.

400 - 600 EUR
4 510 - 6 760 SEK
417 - 626 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977

Soldered coat of arms in relief.

Bruksslitage.