253
469788

TWO LITHOGRAPHS AND ONE COPPER ENGRAVING.

400 - 500 EUR
4 530 - 5 670 SEK
417 - 522 USD
Hammer price
480 EUR

Litographs, from the series Scenes popularies Russes, no 39 and 45, Publié par Daziario á Moscou et St. Petersburg. 28x20-24x25 cm. Colored copper engraving, Finnish women in national dress, 2x 21x14 cm. With passepartout, unframed.