290
401448

ISFAHAN.

3 200 - 3 600 EUR
36 300 - 40 800 SEK
3 340 - 3 760 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
ISFAHAN.

Semiantique, beige and red, medallion motif. 420x305 cm.

Bruksslitage.

 Hide
 Show more

Contemporary Art & Design 654

400. Domenico Bianchi, 'Globe'.
80 000 - 100 000 SEK
Current bid:
- SEK