290
401448

ISFAHAN.

3 200 - 3 600 EUR
33 000 - 37 200 SEK
3 660 - 4 120 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
ISFAHAN.

Semiantique, beige and red, medallion motif. 420x305 cm.

Bruksslitage.