226
524593

ICON. ИКОНА. БОГОМАТЕРЬ ЖИВОНОСНЫЙ ИСТОЧНИК.

2 200 - 2 500 EUR
24 900 - 28 300 SEK
2 300 - 2 610 USD
Hammer price
Unsold

The Mother of God The Live-bearing Spring. Tempera on woodpanel. Russia mid 19th century. 21,5x17,5 cm. Россия. Середина 19 в. Темпера, дерево. Размеры: 21,5х17,5 см.

Sedvanligt slitage, skador, lagningar, färgbortfall.