323
532958

A BIEDERMEIER TABLE. СТОЛ В СТИЛЕ БИДЕРМЕЙЕР.

500 - 700 EUR
5 670 - 7 930 SEK
522 - 730 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977

A Russian biedermeier table. First half of the 19th century. Mahogany and mahogany veneered. Size 102x69cm. Height 74 cm. Русский стол в стиле бидермейер. Первая половина 19 в. Красное дерево и шпон из красного дерева. Размеры 102x69cm. Высота 74 см.

Slitage, skador, kompletteringar.