39
475958

Berndt Lindholm

(Finland, 1841-1914)
Berndt lindholm, sailboat by the coast.

SAILBOAT BY THE COAST.

Sign. Oil on board 27x45 cm.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

10 000 - 13 000 EUR

Hammer price:
10 000 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146