45
509601

Magnus von Wright

(Finland, 1805-1868)
Magnus von wright, bird.
Magnus von wright, bird.
Magnus von wright, bird.
Magnus von wright, bird.

BIRD.

Sign. 5/10. Watercolor 20,5x26,5 cm.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

1 500 - 2 000 EUR

Hammer price:
1 300 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146