182
598423

AN ICON.

3 000 - 4 000 EUR
34 400 - 45 900 SEK
3 140 - 4 190 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
AN ICON.

MOTHER OF GOD, JOY OF ALL WHO MOURN. Tempera on wood panel. Russia last quarter of the 19th century. Riza, silver. Master Ivanov M.I. Saint Petersburg, 1880. Size 33x27 cm.

Skador, lagningar, defekter.