408
568675

A COFFEE SET, 5 PIECES

2 000 - 3 000 EUR
20 900 - 31 300 SEK
2 260 - 3 390 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
A COFFEE SET, 5 PIECES

Sterling silver. England. Made in Sheffield 1932. Godroned sides and gilt inside. Total weight 2365 g.

Sedvanligt bruksslitage, monogrammgravyrer, smärre repor.