4A
603023

Oscar Kleineh

(Finland, 1846-1919)
Oscar Kleineh, HARBOUR VIEW.
Oscar Kleineh, HARBOUR VIEW.
Oscar Kleineh, HARBOUR VIEW.
Oscar Kleineh, HARBOUR VIEW.

HARBOUR VIEW.

Sign. Oil on board 21,5x18 cm.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

4 000 - 5 000 EUR

42 600 - 53 200 SEK

3 820 - 4 780 USD

Hammer price:
6 800 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art (On parental leave)
+358 (0)50 428 2146