Sigfrid August Keinänen

(Finland, 1841-1914)
Sigfrid August Keinänen
(Finland, 1841-1914)

SIGFRID AUGUST KEINÄNEN, olja på duk, signerad och daterad 1886.

Sign. 1886. Oil on canvas 32x40 cm.

SIGFRID AUGUST KEINÄNEN, ILTATUNNELMA.

Auction closed
Hammer price
500
5 665
522
800 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (5 bids)
Sep 24, 2015 7:30 PM
500 EUR
Sep 22, 2015 9:19 PM
410 EUR
Sep 19, 2015 7:19 AM
380 EUR
Sep 18, 2015 8:39 PM
340 EUR
Sep 16, 2015 1:25 PM
200 EUR
All times are in CEST
Others have also viewed