KARTA, hondius 1600-talets mitt , 1700-tal.

Karta över Skandinavien. Handkolorerad, "Suceia, Norvegiae et Daniae, nova tabula". 47x55 cm.

Gulnader, fläckar, ej examinerad ur ram.

Auction closed
Hammer price
430
4 872
449
400 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (18 bids)
Dec 10, 2015 8:28 PM
430 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 7:43 PM
410 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 7:43 PM
400 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 7:35 PM
390 EUR
Dec 10, 2015 5:14 PM
370 EUR
9
Dec 10, 2015 12:43 PM
350 EUR
8
Dec 10, 2015 9:11 AM
330 EUR
Dec 9, 2015 5:15 PM
310 EUR
8
Dec 9, 2015 4:53 PM
290 EUR
Dec 6, 2015 9:38 AM
270 EUR
Dec 2, 2015 10:07 AM
250 EUR
Nov 30, 2015 5:27 PM
220 EUR
Nov 29, 2015 5:05 PM
200 EUR
Nov 28, 2015 10:30 AM
167 EUR
Nov 27, 2015 9:46 PM
104 EUR
Nov 26, 2015 10:10 PM
99 EUR
Nov 26, 2015 9:35 PM
86 EUR
Nov 26, 2015 5:18 PM
80 EUR
All times are in CEST
Others have also viewed