CIGARETTETUI, silver, St.Petersburg 1800-talets slut, Kirill Albrecht, vikt 114 g.

Räfflad dekor, storlek 7,5x4,5 cm.

Bruksslitage

Auction closed
Hammer price
170
1 926
177
200 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (8 bids)
May 22, 2016 7:44 AM
170 EUR
May 22, 2016 7:42 AM
160 EUR
May 22, 2016 7:42 AM
150 EUR
May 21, 2016 2:59 PM
140 EUR
May 17, 2016 5:30 AM
130 EUR
May 12, 2016 12:09 AM
120 EUR
May 11, 2016 12:23 PM
110 EUR
May 9, 2016 6:49 PM
100 EUR
All times are in CEST
Others have also viewed