Julius von Klever

(Russian Federation, 1850-1924)
Julius von Klever

JULIUS VON KLEVER, A Forest landscape.

signerad och daterad 1901 olja på duk 97x62 cm.

Relined canvas.

More information

Ю. Клевер. Среди сосен, 1901

Auction closed
Current bid
20 000
226 600
20 866
30 000 - 40 000 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is not met
Bid history (4 bids)
Dec 12, 2017 6:24 PM
20 000 EUR
Dec 10, 2017 9:35 AM
15 000 EUR
Nov 30, 2017 5:10 PM
7 000 EUR
Nov 30, 2017 3:14 PM
30 EUR
All times are in CEST
Others have also viewed