Modern Masters Helsinki F191

104 items
FJELDLANDSCAPE.
FJELDLANDSCAPE.
Hammer price
370 EUR
400 - 600 EUR
JEAN-PIERRE CASSIGNEUL, litografi E.A, signerad.
Hammer price
670 EUR
400 - 600 EUR
KAARINA TARKKA, A STEP.
KAARINA TARKKA, A STEP.
Hammer price
540 EUR
400 - 500 EUR
JUHA SOISALO, oil on canvas, signed and dated -89.
Hammer price
281 EUR
300 - 400 EUR