18
1067259

Kain Tapper

(Finland, 1930-2004)
Kain tapper, untitled.
Kain tapper, untitled.
Kain tapper, untitled.

UNTITLED.

Sign. -89. Relief, wood and pigment 165x190 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

15 000 - 20 000 EUR

150 000 - 200 000 SEK

Hammer price:
12 000 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146