57
1077886

Tuomas Von Boehm

(Finland, 1916-2000)
Tuomas von boehm, still life.
Tuomas von boehm, still life.
Tuomas von boehm, still life.
Tuomas von boehm, still life.

STILL LIFE.

Sign. Oil on canvas 46x38 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

600 - 800 EUR

6 000 - 8 000 SEK

Hammer price:
550 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146