65
1089283

Tove Jansson

(Finland, 1914-2001)
Tove jansson, model.
Tove jansson, model.
Tove jansson, model.
Tove jansson, model.

MODEL.

Sign. Oil on canvas 50x61 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

3 000 - 4 000 EUR

30 000 - 40 000 SEK

Hammer price:
2 400 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146