Julius Sergius von Klever

(Russian Federation, 1850-1924)
Julius Sergius von Klever

JULIUS SERGIUS VON KLEVER, BIRCH FOREST.

Sign. Oil on canvas 89x58 cm.

Wear due to age and use.

Auction closed
Hammer price
12 000
135 240
12 522
15 000 - 20 000 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (11 bids)
8
May 4, 2019 11:39 PM
12 000 EUR
Apr 27, 2019 1:27 PM
11 000 EUR
Apr 23, 2019 11:13 AM
9 000 EUR
Apr 23, 2019 6:02 AM
7 000 EUR
Apr 21, 2019 8:25 PM
6 000 EUR
Apr 20, 2019 6:40 PM
5 000 EUR
Apr 19, 2019 9:46 PM
500 EUR
Apr 19, 2019 7:17 PM
400 EUR
Apr 18, 2019 10:10 AM
200 EUR
Apr 18, 2019 6:19 AM
110 EUR
Apr 17, 2019 10:54 PM
100 EUR
All times are in CEST
Others have also viewed