Theme auctions online
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Auction:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Auction:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Auction:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Auction:
Classical Antiques F757
Auction:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Auction:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Auction:
A Token of Love E1285
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
8
590067

FENDER GITARR MODELL CD-60, signerad av Björn Ulvaeus

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
975 - 1 170 EUR
1 130 - 1 360 USD
Hammer price
25 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johanna Fock
Johanna Fock
Specialist Fashion
+46 (0)708 92 19 74

Svart. Signerad av Björn Ulveaus 8 september 2014. Höjd 105 cm.

More information

Säljes till förmån för Barndiabetesfonden