1147
72197

MATTA.

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
883 - 1 060 EUR
921 - 1 110 USD
Hammer price
15 500 SEK
MATTA.

Partly worn, stains, folding wear, minor damages. The ends are slightly damaged.

Ställvis slitage, fläckar, trampveck, smärre skador. Kortsidorna något skadade.

More information