1147
72197

MATTA.

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
969 - 1 160 EUR
1 110 - 1 330 USD
Hammer price
15 500 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
MATTA.

Partly worn, stains, folding wear, minor damages. The ends are slightly damaged.

Ställvis slitage, fläckar, trampveck, smärre skador. Kortsidorna något skadade.

More information