Theme auctions online
Selected Modern Silver F764
Auction:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Auction:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Auction:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Auction:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Auction:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Auction:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Auction:
A Token of Love E1285
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
119
70231

KLÄDSKÅP,

4 000 - 5 000 SEK
388 - 484 EUR
443 - 554 USD
Hammer price
6 500 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
KLÄDSKÅP,

Sverige 1930-tal. Bonad björk, bårder av palisander, tredörrar, handtag av stål. Inredning med klädhängare samt lådor och hyllplan. Nycklar medföljer. Höjd 195, längd 160, djup 48 cm.

Fanérskador.