361
70677

MATTA..

4 000 - 5 000 SEK
353 - 441 EUR
368 - 460 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
MATTA..

Partly some wear, slightly dirty, some painted areas, minor repairs.

Ställvis något slitage, något smutsig och påmålad, smärre lagningar.

More information