361
70677

MATTA..

4 000 - 5 000 SEK
382 - 478 EUR
434 - 542 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
MATTA..

Partly some wear, slightly dirty, some painted areas, minor repairs.

Ställvis något slitage, något smutsig och påmålad, smärre lagningar.

More information