8
69953

MATTA.

12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 070 - 1 330 EUR
1 110 - 1 390 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
MATTA.

Partly hard wear, dirty, stains, minor repairs, insignificant mothdamages. Damaged sides and ends.

Ställvis hårt slitage, smutsig, fläckar, smärre lagningar, obetydliga malskador. Skadade sidor.

More information